hearts_are_torn (hearts_are_torn) wrote,
hearts_are_torn
hearts_are_torn

  • Mood:
  • Music:
hmm.. i went to the school dance. it was o.k......for a school dance lol. wow my effing layout isnt working so blah. guess il have to get a new one. im kinda confused with kirstin, at first she wouldnt like dance with me but then it was o.k. lol. i hope she like, still like same lol. YEAH! anthonys out!out of rehab that is.oh! and i think me and courtnay are cool but that wont last long probboly..hopefully though. so i dont really know what to do tomorrow,i dont wanna go to the movies..but ill proboly end up in the mall...again.call if you wanna do something...or txt me...4013308191-come on pedophiles..call me!!
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 4 comments